General+Motors


НаименованиеКод производителя
SENSOR-THROTTLE280122001
SLIDER-AUX,AIR280140121
DIAPHRAGM-DAMPE280161006
PIECE-GUIDE,SLI2897709
CHAIN-TIGHTENER2898847
SEAL-OIL,T TYPR0300044011R
BEARING-THRUST0300132001Z
BEARING-THRUST0300132002W
RING-O0300141001N
RING-O0300141005A
SHROUD-HEATER C3047021
GASKET-AIR INL3050639
VALVE A-TEMP3053000
SHAFT3053144
FILTER-WATER CO3053193
SHELL-TANK,INL3054307
CASE-HEATER&EVA3055380
ACTUATOR-VACUUM3055485
VALVE-AIR INL3055528
GASKET-AIR INL3055540
CASE-AIR,INL3055624
SEAL-EVAPORATOR3056661
COVER-RAD,HEATE3058425
HOUSING A-AIR D3058426
GASKET-BLOWER H3059283
CORE-HEATER3059812
CASE3059818
SHAFT3059834
CHAMBER-HEATING3090380
CORE A-RAD3090504