General+Motors


НаименованиеКод производителя
ACCUMULATOR A1132606
ECM1227303
SWITCH A-BACK U1239267
CALIPER A-BRAKE01463SP00001
CALIPER A-BRAKE01463ST7R00
HOSE SET-BRAKE,01464SP00200
HOSE SET-BRAKE,01466SP00100
CALIPER A-BRAKE01473SP00001
PULLEY1978067
BATTERY A1982037
BATTERY A1982512
COUPLING1986754
BEARING-BALL1989646
RECTIFIER1989658
MODULE A1989747
SWITCH A-T/A1994256
ACTUATOR-VACUUM1996672
ACTUATOR-VACUUM1996686
ACTUATOR-DEFROS1996758
VALVE A-FUEL VA1997199
VALVE,EVAP EMIS1997210
PLUG A-GLOW250201005
SENSOR A-EXH GA258003285
SENSOR A-SPEED,265006136
CONTROL UNIT-AB265101029
HYDRAULIC UNIT265215010
VALVE-EXH2668629
TANK&PUMP2669178
SEAL,A/C CMPR &2724966
SENSOR-THROTTLE280122001